¡Vamos Argentina!
¡Vamos Argentina!
Lunes 25 Junio 2018

Nivel A2 MAYOR

Apellido y Nombre Institucion Final

ABATANEO Antonella CENTRAL ARG. RIO CUARTO 12,575 12,85 10,05 12,2 47,675
MAGI MARIA LUZ 9 DE JULIO – RIO III 12,8 7,85 10,9 10,87 42,42
Mosso, Camila A.A.BANDA NORTE 11 8,65 11,3 9,9 40,85

Nivel B1 MAYOR

Apellido y Nombre Institucion Final

RYAN Virginia CENTRAL ARG. RIO IV 11,45 7 11,55 11,4 41,4

Apellido y Nombre Institucion Final
BAUDRACCO NADINE BARRIO PARQUE 11,25 10,45 10,75 12,167 44,617
CORTEZ Micaela CENTRAL ARG. RIO CUARTO 11,45 10,35 9,45 12,134 43,384
VELAZQUEZ VIRGINIA BARRIO PARQUE 11,05 9,9 9,95 11,4 42,3
IBARLUCEA, LUISINA DINAMIC GYM 11,2 9,05 9,7 9,934 39,884
SOSA, JULIANA DINAMIC GYM 11,35 8,6 9,2 10,334 39,484
ARIELA ARRIAGA ESC. M. LAS VARILLAS 11,15 6,75 6,45 10,767 35,117

Nivel B2 MAYOR

Apellido y Nombre Institucion Final
FRATICELLI CANDELA BARRIO PARQUE 14,1 11,65 10,7 12,1 48,55
DOMINGUEZ Pamela CENTRAL ARG. RIO CUARTO 13,6 12,8 9,65 12,467 48,517
Steigerwald, Malena A.A.BANDA NORTE 14,05 10,15 11,55 11,767 47,517
BRENDA TULIAN BARRIO PARQUE 14,05 12,1 10,05 11,2 47,4
SOFIA CALABRÓ POLID. CARLOS PAZ 13,55 11,8 11,45 10,37 47,17
ROSALES LUCIA CLUB CORRALENSE 13,5 8,9 10,3 11 43,7

Nivel B2 JUVENIL

Apellido y Nombre Institucion Final

BRIZUELA Adriana CENTRAL ARG. RIO CUARTO 14,15 12,9 12,25 12,034 51,334
DUTARI PILAR BARRIO PARQUE 13,55 12,1 12,35 12,07 50,07
MACHI Candela CENTRAL ARG. RIO CUARTO 13,75 12 11,15 12 48,9
MAZOLO,JAZMÍN 9 DE JULIO – RIO III 13,95 11,25 11,55 11,87 48,62
SOMARE Valentina CENTRAL ARG. RIO CUARTO 13,95 11,35 10,95 12,267 48,517
GARCIA CIELO 9 DE JULIO – RIO III 13,5 12,1 9,7 11,37 46,67
GASTALDI PILAR BARRIO PARQUE 13,65 11,1 9,85 11,24 45,84
GONZALEZ Anabel CENTRAL ARG. RIO CUARTO 13,15 10,85 10,25 11,567 45,817
GALLARDO, ROCÍO DINAMIC GYM 13,75 10,75 11,1 10,167 45,767
FONSECA KALID 9 DE JULIO – RIO III 13,5 10 11,1 11,04 45,64
GENRE Milagros CENTRAL ARG. RIO CUARTO 13,45 9,4 10,3 12,434 45,584
CHIARA LAMBRISCA GOA 12,85 10,6 10,1 10,767 44,317
MARTINA VELOCCE GOA 13,2 8,85 11,75 10,334 44,134
SOSA VALENTINA 9 DE JULIO – RIO III 14,05 9,9 8,9 11,2 44,05
BONO DAHIANA 9 DE JULIO – RIO III 13,65 9,2 10,6 10,5 43,95
Candela Gutiérrez LIFE-ITALO 14,25 10,25 8,8 9,1 42,4
Fiorella Destefanis-Aimone LIFE-ITALO 12,8 9,35 9,5 9,8 41,45
XICATTO Milagros CENTRAL ARG. RIO CUARTO 12,8 8,55 10 9,467 40,817
TEALDI JULIETA 9 DE JULIO – RIO III 13,3 6,35 9,9 11,07 40,62
Steigerwald, Malena A.A.BANDA NORTE 0
COZZOLINO FRANCA GOA 0
BOSCO CANDELA MUNIC. CAMILO ALDAO 0

Nivel B2 JUVENIL

EQUIPOS

Apellido y Nombre Institucion Final

SOMARE Valentina CENTRAL ARG. RIO IV 14,15 12,9 12,25 12,267 51,567
MACHI Candela CENTRAL ARG. RIO IV 13,95 12 11,15 12,034 49,134
BRIZUELA Adriana CENTRAL ARG. RIO IV 13,75 11,35 10,95 12 48,05

DUTARI PILAR BARRIO PARQUE 13,55 12,1 12,35 12,07 50,07
GASTALDI PILAR BARRIO PARQUE 13,65 11,1 9,85 11,24 45,84

MAZOLO,JAZMÍN 9 DE JULIO – RIO III 14,05 12,1 11,55 11,87 49,57
SOSA VALENTINA 9 DE JULIO – RIO III 13,95 11,25 9,7 11,37 46,27
GARCIA CIELO 9 DE JULIO – RIO III 13,5 9,9 8,9 11,2 43,5

Nivel C1 JUVENIL

Apellido y Nombre Institucion Final

DELRIBO TIZIANA TIRO FEDERAL MORTEROS 9,1 9,07 7,95 8,05 34,17
ARMANDO CONSTANZA TIRO FEDERAL MORTEROS 9,15 8,77 7,65 8,15 33,72
CARBONETTI Alma CENTRAL ARG. RIO CUARTO 9,15 8,04 7,3 8,55 33,04
PAUL Celeste CENTRAL ARG. LA CARLOTA 8,7 8,3 7,75 7,85 32,6
MAIOCCO VIOLETA BARRIO PARQUE 8,3 8,2 7,55 8,1 32,15
CORDOBA SOL BARRIO PARQUE 8,8 7,7 7 8,55 32,05
Milena Eliceiry LIFE-ITALO 9,05 8,17 6,55 8 31,77
LUNA Milagros CAJU-ALMAFUERTE 8,75 7,37 7,35 8,05 31,52
ABRIL BRUNA POLID. CARLOS PAZ 8,55 8,34 6,4 8,15 31,44
GUTIERREZ FLORENCIA BARRIO PARQUE 8,5 7,17 7,05 8,25 30,97
NIETO Eugenia CENTRAL ARG. RIO CUARTO 8,45 6,27 8 8,15 30,87
VARAS, CELINA DINAMIC GYM 8,7 7,64 6,2 8,1 30,64
ROMANELLI Victoria CENTRAL ARG. RIO CUARTO 7,95 7,44 7,35 7,5 30,24
VALENTINA PENACINO POLID. CARLOS PAZ 8,05 7,44 7,35 7,35 30,19
BRODERSEN BARBARA TIRO FEDERAL MORTEROS 8,45 7,84 6 7,3 29,59
LUISINA SALOMON POLID. CARLOS PAZ 8,75 6,67 6,15 8 29,57
BAIER Lucresia CENTRAL ARG. LA CARLOTA 9 7,57 5,95 6,95 29,47
VELEZ PILAR BARRIO PARQUE 8,75 7,97 5 7,65 29,37
CONSTANZA ZECCHIN POLID. CARLOS PAZ 7 7,67 7,55 7,05 29,27
LUBATTI, Florencia Magali CENTRAL ARG. RIO III 8,9 6,34 5,95 7,95 29,14
MAGOIA ANA PAULA CLUB LUDGARDIS RIVEROS 8,7 5,67 5,65 6,5 26,52
Ortiz, Constanza ASOC. JORGE ROSS 8 6,57 5,65 6,2 26,42
PUIGPINOS, Gianella CENTRAL ARG. RIO III 6,85 7,27 4,35 7,85 26,32
MARTINEZ Pilar GOA 8,5 6,24 3,6 7,2 25,54
ANTONELLA CASTILLO BOCHAS SSPORT CLUB 8,95 5,07 4,85 6,5 25,37
Castagno Nicola, Dolores ASOC. JORGE ROSS 7,45 7,2 5,25 5,3 25,2
Ferreyra Zalazar, Agustina ASOC. JORGE ROSS 8,35 7,33 2,05 7,15 24,88
BONGIOVANI ABRIL CLUB LUDGARDIS RIVEROS 7,8 6 3,95 6,6 24,35
BULLO, AGOSTINA CLUB LUDGARDIS RIVEROS 7,1 3,3 5,7 6,45 22,55
BELEN COTTE POLID. CARLOS PAZ 0 7,3 4,15 6,55 18
AMERIO MARIA VICTORIA TIRO FEDERAL MORTEROS 0
COSEANI SELENE TIRO FEDERAL MORTEROS 0

Nivel C1 INFANTIL

Apellido y Nombre Institucion Final

MONDONIO Paulina CENTRAL ARG. RIO CUARTO 8,45 8 8,45 8,05 32,95
SABRINA AUDUBERT POLID. CARLOS PAZ 8,9 7,2 7,45 8,3 31,85
LEYBA CAMILA BARRIO PARQUE 8,1 8,1 8,65 6,95 31,8
ZANCHI JUNCOS, MARIA TANDILGYM –RIO SECO 8,4 7,5 7,9 7,7 31,5
GIODA Brunella 9 DE JULIO – RIO III 8,35 7,6 6,9 8,65 31,5
CRAVERO, JANNA DINAMIC GYM 8,4 7,25 6,6 8,9 31,15
JORNET CONSTANZA ALIANZA JESUS MARIA 8,35 8,05 7,55 6,95 30,9
Martina Paula CAJU-ALMAFUERTE 7,65 8,4 6,95 7,9 30,9
Damiani Gianella CAJU-ALMAFUERTE 8,3 8,15 7,1 7,25 30,8
LABARI Marìa Paz CENTRAL ARG. RIO CUARTO 7,8 8,55 5,65 8,45 30,45
LETONA Lucresia CENTRAL ARG. LA CARLOTA 7,75 8,35 6,2 8,1 30,4
COLA Luisina CENTRAL ARG. RIO CUARTO 8,4 7,25 6,75 7,85 30,25
GARINO, MIGUELINA DINAMIC GYM 8,65 6,4 8,2 7 30,25
LUQUE, TIZIANA DINAMIC GYM 8,05 7,45 6,6 7,8 29,9
PY Morena CENTRAL ARG. RIO CUARTO 8,25 7,65 6,55 7,45 29,9
SANCHEZ Malena CENTRAL ARG. RIO CUARTO 8,6 7 6,05 7,9 29,55
FERRER María Clara CENTRAL ARG. RIO CUARTO 8,15 5,95 8 7,35 29,45
CARBONETTI Martina CENTRAL ARG. RIO CUARTO 7,5 6,95 7,35 7,55 29,35
VICTORIA AQUILANO POLID. CARLOS PAZ 8 7,1 5,95 8,2 29,25
Maggi Brunella A.A.BANDA NORTE 7,55 8,1 6,75 6,7 29,1
TENREYRO Camila CENTRAL ARG. RIO CUARTO 7,25 7,25 6,5 7,7 28,7
ZABALA, ANDREINA CLUB LUDGARDIS RIVEROS 6,85 7,45 7,5 6,85 28,65
BELLO María Guadalupe CENTRAL ARG. RIO CUARTO 6,75 7,65 6,65 7,4 28,45
PEZZELA Zoe CENTRAL ARG. RIO CUARTO 7,65 6,7 6,8 6,75 27,9
TORRES, NATALIA CLUB LUDGARDIS RIVEROS 6,85 6,75 7,65 6,65 27,9
LANZA, TIARA CLUB LUDGARDIS RIVEROS 6,4 7,1 8,15 6,1 27,75
Gigli Catalina CAJU-ALMAFUERTE 7,45 7,25 5,3 7,25 27,25
Barro, Ana Clara A.A.BANDA NORTE 8,15 6,2 5,15 5,95 25,45
GUERRERO YAMILA CLUB CORRALENSE 7,65 5,8 6,25 4,75 24,45
GARCIA SANTI Martina 9 DE JULIO – RIO III 7,5 6,2 2,9 7,1 23,7
Cacciabiliani, Ambar A.A.BANDA NORTE 7,4 6,25 4,45 5,3 23,4
RUMIE VITAR Paula CENTRAL ARG. RIO CUARTO 7,7 0 6,9 8,05 22,65
Maria Sol Accotto CAJU-ALMAFUERTE 6,1 4,6 3,15 5,95 19,8
GALASSO LARA PRISCILA CLUB LUDGARDIS RIVEROS 0 4,65 3,2 3,25 11,1

Nivel C1 INFANTIL

EQUIPOS

Apellido y Nombre Institucion Final
RUMIE VITAR Paula CENTRAL ARG. RIO IV 8,6 8 8,45 8,05 33,1
MONDONIO Paulina CENTRAL ARG. RIO IV 8,45 7,65 6,9 8,05 31,05
PY Morena CENTRAL ARG. RIO IV 8,25 7,65 6,65 7,9 30,45
BELLO María Guadalupe CENTRAL ARG. RIO IV 7,7 7 6,55 7,45 28,7
SANCHEZ Malena CENTRAL ARG. RIO IV 6,75 0 6,05 7,4 20,2

CARBONETTI Martina CENTRAL ARG. RIO IV 8,4 8,55 8 8,45 33,4
FERRER María Clara CENTRAL ARG. RIO IV 8,15 7,25 7,35 7,85 30,6
TENREYRO Camila CENTRAL ARG. RIO IV 7,8 7,25 6,75 7,7 29,5
COLA Luisina CENTRAL ARG. RIO IV 7,5 6,95 6,5 7,55 28,5
LABARI Marìa Paz CENTRAL ARG. RIO IV 7,25 5,95 5,65 7,35 26,2

GARINO, MIGUELINA DINAMIC GYM 8,65 6,4 8,2 7 30,25
LUQUE, TIZIANA DINAMIC GYM 8,05 7,45 6,6 7,8 29,9
CRAVERO, JANNA DINAMIC GYM 8,4 7,25 6,6 8,9 31,15

Nivel C1 PRE-INFANTIL

Apellido y Nombre Institucion Final

BILLANI Angelina 9 DE JULIO – RIO III 8,7 8,47 7,75 8,2 33,12
GASPARRI Stefania CENTRAL ARG. RIO CUARTO 8,85 8 6,9 7,65 31,4
FRASSA ALANIZ, JULIANA DINAMIC GYM 8,2 7,14 6,8 8,35 30,49
BONACCI ZOE CLUB PABELLON 8,3 7,7 4,85 8,2 29,05
BUTELER GUADALUPE ALIANZA JESUS MARIA 8,25 8,04 4,3 8 28,59
GARCIA Valentina 9 DE JULIO – RIO III 7,4 8,44 4,8 7,5 28,14
Carranza Valentina CAJU-ALMAFUERTE 8,2 5,3 6,8 7,7 28
Mascanfroni Maria Luz CAJU-ALMAFUERTE 7,35 8,04 5,55 7,05 27,99
FARA Mia CENTRAL ARG. RIO CUARTO 8 6,37 4,2 8,65 27,22
GIODA Antonella 9 DE JULIO – RIO III 8,2 4,47 6,4 7,45 26,52
BELLO María Jiuliana CENTRAL ARG. RIO CUARTO 7,85 7,47 3,6 7,1 26,02
DOMINGUEZ, GUILLERMINA CLUB LUDGARDIS RIVEROS 8,4 6,27 3,4 7,05 25,12
Scatolero,Agostina A.A.BANDA NORTE 7,15 6,77 3,75 6,85 24,52
Lucila Salcedo CAJU-ALMAFUERTE 7,75 6,57 2,75 6,8 23,87
FAGGIO Ana 9 DE JULIO – RIO III 0 8 7,25 8,15 23,4
Pajón, Alina A.A.BANDA NORTE 7,55 3,74 3,6 6,25 21,14
DRUSSIAN, CONSTANZA CLUB LUDGARDIS RIVEROS 0 6,4 4,75 6,45 17,6
LOPEZ Josefina 9 DE JULIO – RIO III 0

Nivel C1 PRE-INFANTIL

EQUIPOS

Apellido y Nombre Institucion Final

BILLANI Angelina 9 DE JULIO – RIO III 8,7 8,47 7,75 8,2 33,12
FAGGIO Ana 9 DE JULIO – RIO III 8,2 8,44 7,25 8,15 32,04
GARCIA Valentina 9 DE JULIO – RIO III 7,4 8 6,4 7,5 29,3
GIODA Antonella 9 DE JULIO – RIO III 0 4,47 4,8 7,45 16,72

GASPARRI Stefania CENTRAL ARG. RIO IV 8,85 8 6,9 7,65 31,4
BELLO María Jiuliana CENTRAL ARG. RIO IV 7,85 7,47 3,6 7,1 26,02
FARA Mia CENTRAL ARG. RIO IV 8 6,37 4,2 8,65 27,22

Mascanfroni Maria Luz CAJU-ALMAFUERTE 7,35 8,04 5,55 7,05 27,99
Lucila Salcedo CAJU-ALMAFUERTE 7,75 6,57 2,75 6,8 23,87
Carranza Valentina CAJU-ALMAFUERTE 8,2 5,3 6,8 7,7 28

Nivel C1 MINI

Apellido y Nombre Institucion Final

SANCHEZ Martina CENTRAL ARG. RIO CUARTO 8,2 7 4,75 7,5 27,45
ALPUY JULIANA LIZ CLUB LUDGARDIS RIVEROS 4 3,77 1,85 3 12,62

Nivel C2 INFANTIL

Apellido y Nombre Institucion Final

DELGADO, Sofía Abril CENTRAL ARG. RIO III 9,07 8,85 8,3 8,533 34,753
PARMA LOURDES A. CIVIL GIMNÁSTICA TEMPO 8,57 8,65 8,25 8,6 34,07
LINAZA Valentina CENTRAL ARG. RIO CUARTO 8,6 8,55 8,55 8,233 33,933
ORLANDO Pilar CENTRAL ARG. RIO CUARTO 8,734 8,35 8,6 8,1 33,784
MARCASOLI Catalina CENTRAL ARG. RIO CUARTO 7,934 8,85 8,35 7,9 33,034
ANTONELLO, VALENTINA DINAMIC GYM 7,934 8,5 8,4 8 32,834
CROSSA EMILIA CLUB PABELLON 8,7 8,4 8,1 7,333 32,533
FERRARESI, ANGELINA SAN JORGE BRICKMAN 7,84 8,55 7,3 8,433 32,123
SIRUR LUNA, ANA LUANA TANDILGYM –RIO SECO 8,14 7,6 8,15 7,8 31,69
LOPEZ SCIDA Emilia 9 DE JULIO – RIO III 8,24 7,95 7,8 7,466 31,456
JAIMEZ, LOURDES SOFIA CENTRAL ARG. RIO III 8,7 8,65 7,35 6,6 31,3
PEREZ JOSEFINA BARRIO PARQUE 7,7 8,05 7,75 7,7 31,2
MANARA Rosario CENTRAL ARG. RIO CUARTO 7,167 8,2 8 7,6 30,967
Lucia Torres LIFE-ITALO 7,47 8,35 6,65 8,2 30,67
NUÑEZ AITANA MARTINA A. CIVIL GIMNÁSTICA TEMPO 8,17 8,2 6,85 7,266 30,486
López, Paula ASOC. JORGE ROSS 7,4 7,95 7,55 7,266 30,166
BALZARINI, ANGELINA SAN JORGE BRICKMAN 7,34 8,15 7,15 7,33 29,97
NANINI MICAELA BOCHAS SSPORT CLUB 7,667 7,25 7,45 6,866 29,233
Lopez Lisa, Rocio A.A.BANDA NORTE 7,67 7,4 6,95 7 29,02
BARAVALLE MILENA BARRIO PARQUE 7,7 6,45 7,5 6,533 28,183
Solanot Angelina GOA 7,44 7,05 7,1 6,266 27,856
Farías, María Luz A.A. ESTUDIANTES 8,14 7,7 6,4 5,466 27,706
Lais, Constanza. A.A. ESTUDIANTES 7,2 7,8 5,9 6,633 27,533
PONSO, ROCIO CLUB LUDGARDIS RIVEROS 7,84 6,75 6,3 6,633 27,523
Py Juliana GOA 7,57 7,95 5,9 6,1 27,52
DIAZ LUZ BARRIO PARQUE 7,57 5,8 7,55 6,533 27,453
MARTINEZ Avril CLUB SARMIENTO - LEONES 6,867 6,85 6,95 6,7 27,367
Guevara Valentina GOA 7,97 7,5 5,4 6,433 27,303
APTO VALENTINA CLUB PABELLON 6,967 8,45 5,7 6,133 27,25
PENA Paulina ASOC. JORGE ROSS 6,6 8,25 6,55 5,766 27,166
JAIME Paula CENTRAL ARG. RIO CUARTO 3,034 8,2 7,8 7,966 27
ARMANDO PILAR CLUB LUDGARDIS RIVEROS 6,44 7,7 5,95 6,5 26,59
ISOARDI, MILAGROS DINAMIC GYM 7,434 7,15 6,15 5,666 26,4
LARA MEANA SOC. BELGRANO 7,37 6,8 5,4 6,633 26,203
Castro Carraro, Morena A.A. ESTUDIANTES 6,4 7,65 6,5 5,6 26,15
SCIAGULA Valentina SAN MARTIN DE MARCOS JUAREZ 7,1 7,05 5,55 6,1 25,8
Boneau Luana Solano GOA 7,47 4,65 6 6,966 25,086
SOLLA CAMILA A. CIVIL GIMNÁSTICA TEMPO 7,3 7,7 4,2 5,733 24,933
Molina Serena GOA 6,9 6,2 5,75 4,66 23,51
TORANZO Lola CLUB SARMIENTO - LEONES 7,367 7,65 4,6 3,366 22,983
LUCIANA CUELLO SOC. BELGRANO 7,57 6,2 2,7 5,733 22,203
MARCHIORI, MILENA DINAMIC GYM 6,767 4,6 4,2 5,3 20,867
MADERA, LUDMILA SAN JORGE BRICKMAN 0 7,35 4,5 5,566 17,416
GONZALEZ DIAZ MORA ALIANZA JESUS MARIA 0
MEDINA ALDANA BARRIO PARQUE 0

Nivel C2 INFANTIL

EQUIPOS

Apellido y Nombre Institucion Final

MARCASOLI Catalina CENTRAL ARG. RIO IV 8,734 8,85 8,6 8,233 34,417
ORLANDO Pilar CENTRAL ARG. RIO IV 8,6 8,55 8,55 8,1 33,8
JAIME Paula CENTRAL ARG. RIO IV 7,934 8,35 8,35 7,966 32,6
MANARA Rosario CENTRAL ARG. RIO IV 7,167 8,2 8 7,9 31,267
LINAZA Valentina CENTRAL ARG. RIO IV 3,034 8,2 7,8 7,6 26,634

PARMA LOURDES A. C. GIMNÁSTICA TEMPO 8,57 8,65 8,25 8,6 34,07
NUÑEZ AITANA MARTINA A. C. GIMNÁSTICA TEMPO 8,17 8,2 6,85 7,266 30,486
SOLLA CAMILA A. C. GIMNÁSTICA TEMPO 7,3 7,7 4,2 5,733 24,933

BARAVALLE MILENA BARRIO PARQUE 7,7 6,45 7,5 6,533 28,183
PEREZ JOSEFINA BARRIO PARQUE 7,7 8,05 7,75 7,7 31,2
DIAZ LUZ BARRIO PARQUE 7,57 5,8 7,55 6,533 27,453

Nivel C2 PRE-INFANTIL

Apellido y Nombre Institucion Final
BUSTOS, JAZMIN FLORENCIA TANDILGYM –RIO SECO 7,766 8,66 8,6 8,2 33,226
DIAZ, SELENE DINAMIC GYM 8,466 8,7 8,4 7,5 33,066
GAROMBO VITTORIA CLUB PABELLON 8,433 8,4 8,3 7,9 33,033
OVIEDO M- COSTANZA CLUB PABELLON 8,033 8,933 8,37 7,65 32,986
CORONEL, JULIETA TANDILGYM –RIO SECO 8,6 8,16 7,04 8,75 32,55
PEREZ ECHEGARAY AGOSTINA BARRIO PARQUE 8,333 8,36 7,4 8,15 32,243
SANCHEZ DELFINA BARRIO PARQUE 8,266 8,33 7,87 7,5 31,966
GRANT, JOSEFINA SAN JORGE BRICKMAN 8,033 7,9 8 7,75 31,683
YUAN RE, MILAGROS SAN JORGE BRICKMAN 8,3 7,2 7,5 8,55 31,55
FUMALE Chiara CENTRAL ARG. LA CARLOTA 7,666 7,6 8,54 7,65 31,456
ESPINOSA Luisina Ines CENTRAL ARG. LA CARLOTA 8,3 7,8 8,14 7,15 31,39
CHAVARRÍA LUANA A. CIVIL GIMNÁSTICA TEMPO 7,833 8,7 7,7 7,1 31,333
DEBERNARDI VICTORIA CLUB PABELLON 7,9 8,066 7,9 7,35 31,216
QUIROS LEILA BARRIO PARQUE 7,733 7,63 8,2 7,55 31,113
MIGNANI Angelina 9 DE JULIO – RIO III 7,9 7,533 8,24 7,25 30,923
LERDA Renata CENTRAL ARG. LA CARLOTA 8,066 8,26 7,1 7,45 30,876
GONZALEZ Lourdes CENTRAL ARG. RIO CUARTO 7,366 8,03 7,64 7,4 30,436
GASPARINI SOL CLUB CORRALENSE 7,633 8,066 7,67 6,8 30,169
Soler, Julieta GOA 7,4 7,3 7,47 7,65 29,82
BASELICA Francisca 9 DE JULIO – RIO III 7,533 7,233 7,87 6,95 29,586
GONZALEZ DELFINA CLUB PABELLON 7,666 7,833 7,47 6,5 29,469
Sosa, Delfina GOA 7,733 7,2 7,1 7,4 29,433
Smith, Camila GOA 7,7 7,36 7,2 6,85 29,11
OVIEDO, ANA CLARA CLUB LUDGARDIS RIVEROS 7,766 7,1 7,34 6,4 28,606
FERRATTO GONZALEZ MORENA A. CIVIL GIMNÁSTICA TEMPO 7,066 8,33 6 6,8 28,196
Bellusci, Martina GOA 7,566 6,03 7,04 7,4 28,036
FALCO, AGOSTINA CLUB LUDGARDIS RIVEROS 7,5 5,93 7,2 6,95 27,58
TEMBRAS GUADALUPE CLUB LUDGARDIS RIVEROS 7,6 7,36 6,1 6,3 27,36
Ferreyra Zalazar, Inés ASOC. JORGE ROSS 7,233 7,066 6,57 6,3 27,169
Caceres, Lola A.A.BANDA NORTE 7,433 7,4 6,1 6 26,933
GOBATTO CATALINA CLUB CORRALENSE 7,566 6,833 5,2 7,2 26,799
VIERA ALÉYAIN CLUB LUDGARDIS RIVEROS 7,633 7,2 6,6 5,3 26,733
KRAS VAZQUEZ LUANA A. CIVIL GIMNÁSTICA TEMPO 7,866 7,83 5,94 3,3 24,936
TISSERA, MILENA DINAMIC GYM 7,466 6,633 5,97 2,55 22,619
ALMENA Rosario CENTRAL ARG. LA CARLOTA 0 7,26 7 7,7 21,96
Chico, Valentina Abril ASOC. JORGE ROSS 0 5,933 7,4 7,05 20,383
Girardi Chavero, Selena A.A.BANDA NORTE 7,033 7,16 3,24 2,3 19,733
MIRANDA, LOLA DINAMIC GYM 0
ALBERTENGO CAMILA TIRO FEDERAL MORTEROS 0
Gianoglio Camila GOA 0