Martes 21 Agosto 2018

Logo ARBResultados dia 12-05-2017

OCTAVA FECHA

DIA CANCHA HORA CATEGORIA RIVAL VS RIVAL

LUN. 08-05 B.NORTE 18.30 MINI F BANDA NORTE -- VS -- C.C.ALBERDI
20.00 U17 F BANDA NORTE 30 VS 67 C.C.ALBERDI

MAR. 09-05 AC.JUVENIL 20.00 U-17 AC. JUVENIL 82 VS 37 C.C.ALBERDI
21.30 MAYOR AC. JUVENIL 57 VS 64 C.C.ALBERDI

MAR. 09-05 SPORTING 20.00 U-17 SPORTING CLUB 81 VS 60 ESTUDIANTES
21.30 MAYOR SPORTING CLUB 57 VS 55 ESTUDIANTES

MAR. 09-05 CENTRAL ARG. 19.30 U-15 CENTRAL ARG. 45 VS 40 BANDA NORTE
21.00 U-19 CENTRAL ARG. 66 VS 69 BANDA NORTE

MIER. 10-05 U.N.R.C. 21.30 MAYOR F U.N.R.C. 28 VS 36 MST/GORRIONES

MIER. 10-05 SPORTING 20.00 U-17 F SPORTING CLUB 36 VS 44 CALLE ANGOSTA

MIER. 10-05 CENTRAL ARG. 19.30 U-17 CENTRAL ARG. 65 VS 77 BANDA NORTE
21.00 MAYOR CENTRAL ARG. 70 VS 63 BANDA NORTE

JUE. 11-05 GORRIONES 21.00 MAYOR GORRIONES postergado B.NORTE "B"

JUE. 11-05 B.NORTE 19.30 U-14 F BANDA NORTE 36 VS 49 C.C.ALBERDI
21.00 MAYOR F BANDA NORTE 65 VS 50 C.C.ALBERDI

VIE. 12-05 CENTRAL ARG. 19.00 U-13 CENTRAL ARG. 32 VS 54 BANDA NORTE
20.30 MAYOR F CENTRAL ARG. 43 VS 54 BANDA NORTE "B"

SAB. 13-05 CENTRAL ARG. 10.00 MINI CENTRAL ARG. VS BANDA NORTE
11.30 MOSQUITOS CENTRAL ARG. VS BANDA NORTE
12.30 PREMINI CENTRAL ARG. VS BANDA NORTE

SAB. 13-05 SPORTING 13.00 U-13 SPORTING CLUB VS ESTUDIANTES
14.30 MOSQUITOS SPORTING CLUB VS ESTUDIANTES
15.30 PREMINI SPORTING CLUB VS ESTUDIANTES
16.30 MINI SPORTING CLUB VS ESTUDIANTES

 

PROGRAMA DE LA NOVENA FECHA DEL TORNEO APERTURA 2017. 

 
NOVENA FECHA              
                   
MAR. 16-05 B.NORTE 20.30 U-17 BANDA NORTE   VS   GORRIONES  
    22.00 MAYOR BANDA NORTE   VS   GORRIONES  
                   
MAR  16-05 B.NORTE 20.00 U-17 F AC. JUVENIL   VS   SPORTING  
    21.30 U-17 AC. JUVENIL "B"   VS   SPORTING CLUB  
                   
                   
MIE. 17-05 GORRIONES 19.00 U-17 F MST/GORRIONES   VS   AC.JUVENIL pendiente
    20.30 U-17  GORRIONES   VS   AC.JUVENIL "B" pendiente
                   
MIE. 17-05 C.C.ALBERDI 20.00 U-17 C.C.ALBERDI   VS   CENTRAL ARG.  
    21.30 MAYOR F C.C.ALBERDI   VS   CENTRAL ARG.  
                   
                   
JUE. 18-05 ESTUDIANTES 20.00 U-15 ESTUDIANTES   VS   AC. JUVENIL  
    21.30 MAYOR ESTUDIANTES   VS   AC. JUVENIL  
                   
JUE. 18-05 C.C.ALBERDI 21.00 MAYOR C.C.ALBERDI   VS   CENTRAL ARG.  
                   
JUE 18-05 B.NORTE 20.00 U-19 BANDA NORTE   VS   GORRIONES  
    21.30 MAYOR F BANDA NORTE "B"   VS   MST/GORRIONES  
                   
                   
VIE. 19-05 B.NORTE 20.00 U-13 B.NORTE    VS   SPORTING CLUB PENDIENTE
    21.30 MAYOR B.NORTE "B"   VS   SPORTING CLUB  
                   
VIE. 19-05 ESTUDIANTES 19.30 U-13 ESTUDIANTES   VS   ACC. JUVENIL  
    21.00 U-17 ESTUDIANTES   VS   ACC. JUVENIL  
                   
SAB. 20-05 C.C.ALBERDI 11.00 MOSQUITOS C.C.ALBERDI   VS   CENTRAL ARG.  
    12.00 PREMINI C.C.ALBERDI   VS   CENTRAL ARG.  
    13.30 MINI C.C.ALBERDI   VS   CENTRAL ARG.  
    15.00 MINI F C.C.ALBERDI   VS   CENTRAL ARG.  
                   
                   
SAB. 20.05 ESTUDANTES 12.00 MINI ESTUDIANTES   VS   AC. JUVENIL  
    13.30 MOSQUITOS ESTUDIANTES   VS   AC. JUVENIL  
    14.30 PREMINI ESTUDIANTES   VS   AC. JUVENIL  
                   
                   
SAB. 20.05 V.MERCEDES 14.00 U-17 F CALLE ANGOSTA   VS   BANDA NORTE  
    15.30 MAYOR F CALLE ANGOSTA   VS   BANDA NORTE  
                   
     

Masculino Mayores

Recyclar
Central Argentino